Organigrama

Puedes bajarlo en Pdf, haciendo clic acá.

  • RECTOR: Alejandro Greene B00
    • DIRECTOR DE TUTORÍA: Roberto Quiroga S. A08
      • SERVICIO: Ignacio Vallejos A09
      • CUARTO CICLO: Catalina Quiroga
      • TERCER CICLO H: Jaime Adasme L03
      • TERCER CICLO M: Ignacia Ovalle A07
      • SEGUNDO CICLO H: Camila Río A10
      • SEGUNDO CICLO M: Francisca Donoso B98
      • PRIMER CICLO: José Aldunate B03
      • COORDINACIÓN:Antonia López A11
      • PEREGRINAS: Bárbara Cox A08
      • SCOUT HOMBRES: Juan Ignacio Benedetti A11
      • SCOUT MUJERES: Florencia Winter A14
      • Presidente CASA
      • TUTORES
    • DIRECTORA ACADÉMICA Loreto Gálvez B99
      • JEFA DE CURRÍCULUM: María José Donoso A.
      • RELIGIÓN: Cristián Aguilera
      • MATEMÁTICA: Raúl Celedón
      • HISTORIA Y FILOSOFÍA: Miguel Angel Olea
      • INGLÉS PRIMARIA
      • INGLÉS SECUNDARIA: Constanza Lira
      • CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGÍA: Miguel Aguilar
      • LENGUAJE: Sarelia Aliste
      • ARTES: Matías Matamala
      • EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA: José Antonio Serra
      • PRIMER CICLO: M. Francisca Vega.
      • BIBLIOTECA: María Luz Silva
      • LAB. DE COMPUTACIÓN: Blanca Braun
      • PROFESORES DE ASIGNATURA
    • DIRECTORA DE PRIMARIA: M. Angélica O’Ryan
      • ENCARGADA SEGUNDO CICLO HOMBRES: Camila Figueroa
      • ENCARGADA SEGUNDO CICLO MUJERES: Patricia Cerda
      • ENCARGADA PRIMER CICLO HOMBRES: Bernardita Vásquez B95
      • ENCARGADA PRIMER CICLO MUJERES: Elizabeth Del Villar
      • ENCARGADA JARDÍN INFANTIL: Francisca Herrera
      • SOIS: M. Ignacia Montes
      • TALLERES COMPLEMENTARIOS: M. Ignacia Barraza A06
      • PROFESORES JEFE
      • INSPECTORES
    • DIRECTOR DE SECUNDARIA: José Miguel Navarro
      • ENCARGADA CUARTO CICLO: Francisca Fonck
      • ENCARGADO TERCER CICLO HOMBRES: Jorge Vega
      • ENCARGADA TERCER CICLO MUJERES: Alejandra Cazorla
      • ENCARGADA INSPECTORES: Lorena Illanes
      • PROFESORES JEFE
      • INSPECTORES
    • DIRECTORA DE PASTORAL M. Isabel Donetch
      • PASTORAL ADULTOS: Carmen Gloria Prado
      • LITURGIA
      • ASISTENTE: Patricia Brieba
    • ADMINISTRACIÓN: Roberto Quiroga V.
      • DEPORTES: Sebastián Honorato
      • ADMISIÓN: M. Teresa Domínguez
      • MANTENCIÓN Y SERVICIOS: Magdalena Carvallo
      • OPERACIONES: Patricia Arancibia
      • CONTABILIDAD: Patricia Bazán
      • ASISTENTE CONTABILIDAD
      • PERSONAL: Yasna Osorio
      • COBRANZA: Claudia Orlandini
      • ADMINISTRATIVOS
      • AUXILIARES
    • COORDINADORA GENERAL: M. Soledad Hayes
      • COMUNICACIONES EXTERNAS: Francisco Valdivieso B00
      • COMUNICACIONES INTERNAS: Javiera Moreno
      • EX ALUMNOS: Javiera Valenzuela A11
      • MYSCHOOL: Pilar Canales A08